District Home

Staff Directory

Andrea Beaubien
Beaubien, Andrea
Assistant Principal
Barbara Bennett
Bennett, Barbara
Educational Assistant
Vicky Booker
Booker, Vicky
Bookkeepr
David Bradford
Bradford, David
P.E. Teacher
Devin Bradford
Bradford, Devin
Title One Assistant
Neil Brock
Brock, Neil
Music Teacher
Gala Brooks
Brooks, Gala
Guidance Teacher
Carol Chandler
Chandler, Carol
Special Education Teacher
Suzanne Collins
Collins, Suzanne
Third Grade Teacher
Travis Cothron
Cothron, Travis
Fifth Grade Teacher
Joy Dotson
Dotson, Joy
Educational Assistant
JP Dotson
Dotson, JP
Third Grade Teacher
Monica Earhart
Earhart, Monica
Speech Teacher
Leslie Easley
Easley, Leslie
Fourth Grade Teacher
Kay Eaton
Eaton, Kay
School Nutrition Manager
Regina Evetts
Evetts, Regina
Special Education Teacher
Rebecca Felts
Felts, Rebecca
Educational Assistant
Christina Flowers
Flowers, Christina
Lunch Room Monitor
Vanessa Flowers
Flowers, Vanessa
Second Grade Teacher
Deborah Fuller
Fuller, Deborah
ELL Teacher
Kelsey Geisler
Geisler, Kelsey
Fourth Grade Teacher
Tracy Gilliam
Gilliam, Tracy
Educational Assistant
Pam Harris
Harris, Pam
RTI Manager
Olivia Heine
Heine, Olivia
Kindergarten Teacher
Renea Horner
Horner, Renea
Kindergarten Teacher
Carrie Horzsa
Horzsa, Carrie
Educational Assistant
Chantel Jones
Jones, Chantel
First Grade Teacher
Allison Kruse
Kruse, Allison
Instructional Coach
Karen Lagan
Lagan, Karen
First Grade Teacher
Lisa McFarlin
McFarlin, Lisa
Special Education Teacher
Deborah Milam
Milam, Deborah
Educational Assistant
Suzanne Parham
Parham, Suzanne
Title One
Lorrie Parker
Parker, Lorrie
Second Grade Teacher
Christy Perez
Perez, Christy
Fifth Grade Teacher
Marjorie Queen
Queen, Marjorie
Third Grade Teacher
Terry Queen
Queen, Terry
Lunch Room Monitor
Savannah Redferrin
Redferrin, Savannah
Fourth Grade Teacher
Amanda Roche
Roche, Amanda
Principal
Katherine Sheffield
Sheffield, Katherine
Second Grade Teacher
Beth Smiley
Smiley, Beth
Librarian
Arizona Smith
Smith, Arizona
Nurse
Barbara Stinson
Stinson, Barbara
Educational Assistant
Joye Street
Street, Joye
Secretary
Sharon Sullivan
Sullivan, Sharon
Lunch Room Monitor
Joshua Sumerour
Sumerour, Joshua
SRO
Rochelle Taylor
Taylor, Rochelle
Pre-K Teacher
Susan Tomlinson
Tomlinson, Susan
Pre-K Assistant
Brittany Trotter
Trotter, Brittany
Educational Assistant
      
Teanna Turner
Turner, Teanna
ELL Assistant
Tricee Turner
Turner, Tricee
First Grade Teacher
Diana Vandyke
Vandyke, Diana
Title One Teacher
Amber Wallace
Wallace, Amber
Art Teacher
Rosemary Wallace
Wallace, Rosemary
Stephanie Warren
Warren, Stephanie
Kindergarten Teacher
Vicky Williams
Williams, Vicky
Computer Lab Teacher
Sherry Winn
Winn, Sherry
Title One Assistant
© 2019. Dickson County School District. All Rights Reserved.